Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

[SBB] to [NZM] Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Sep

SAHIBABAD-SBB (03:13)DELHI CANTT-DEC (05:03) 1hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHIBABAD-SBB (03:13)DELHI CANTT-DEC (05:03) 1hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHIBABAD-SBB (03:19)DELHI-DLI (04:00) 0hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHIBABAD-SBB (03:40)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (04:10) 0hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHIBABAD-SBB (04:17)DELHI-DLI (04:50) 0hr 33mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHIBABAD-SBB (08:33)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (09:00) 0hr 27mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHIBABAD-SBB (09:42)NEW DELHI-NDLS (10:20) 0hr 38mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SAHIBABAD-SBB (20:56)DELHI-DLI (21:35) 0hr 39mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S