Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

[ST] to [ADI] Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

SURAT-ST (00:30)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (04:20) 3hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (00:55)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (04:15) 3hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (01:05)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (04:50) 3hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (01:17)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (05:55) 4hr 38mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (01:46)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (05:50) 4hr 4mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (03:35)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (07:30) 3hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (04:02)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (08:45) 4hr 43mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (04:05)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (08:00) 3hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SURAT-ST (05:10)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (09:00) 3hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (05:35)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (10:25) 4hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SURAT-ST (05:52)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (09:35) 3hr 43mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (08:12)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (12:15) 4hr 3mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (08:55)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (12:40) 3hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (09:17)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (13:15) 3hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (09:38)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (12:55) 3hr 17mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

SURAT-ST (10:03)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (14:30) 4hr 27mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SURAT-ST (13:42)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (18:00) 4hr 18mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (13:55)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (17:45) 3hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (14:12)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (18:10) 3hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (14:45)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (18:25) 3hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SURAT-ST (14:52)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (20:15) 5hr 23mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (15:16)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (18:40) 3hr 24mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SURAT-ST (16:42)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (20:30) 3hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (17:04)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (21:40) 4hr 36mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (17:18)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (21:05) 3hr 47mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SURAT-ST (17:40)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (21:55) 4hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (17:47)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (21:40) 3hr 53mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

SURAT-ST (18:04)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (21:25) 3hr 21mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (18:26)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (22:20) 3hr 54mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (18:38)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (22:40) 4hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (19:10)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (23:31) 4hr 21mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (20:00)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (00:35) 4hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (20:28)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (00:15) 3hr 47mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (21:42)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (01:25) 3hr 43mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (22:00)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (02:00) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (23:07)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (02:35) 3hr 28mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S