Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AMRITSAR JN-ASR to JALANDHAR CITY-JUC Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (01:50)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (02:55) 1hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (02:25)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (03:35) 1hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (04:00)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (05:05) 1hr 5mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (04:25)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (05:30) 1hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (04:55)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (05:58) 1hr 3mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (05:10)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (06:13) 1hr 3mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (05:55)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (07:02) 1hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (06:15)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (07:20) 1hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (06:50)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (07:57) 1hr 7mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (07:50)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (08:55) 1hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (08:25)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (09:34) 1hr 9mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (08:45)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (10:03) 1hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (09:25)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (10:30) 1hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (13:05)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (14:12) 1hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (13:25)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (14:30) 1hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (14:00)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (15:07) 1hr 7mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (15:10)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (16:13) 1hr 3mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (16:10)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (17:23) 1hr 13mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (16:50)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (17:53) 1hr 3mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (17:20)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (18:25) 1hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (17:45)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (19:00) 1hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (18:25)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (19:30) 1hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (19:00)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (20:05) 1hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (19:50)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (21:05) 1hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (21:40)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (22:50) 1hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

AMRITSAR JN-ASR (23:55)JALANDHAR CITY-JUC (01:08) 1hr 13mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S