Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Trains and Seat Availability for 11 May

DELHI-DLI (07:25)SAMASTIPUR JN-SPJ (07:20) 23hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:25)SAMASTIPUR JN-SPJ (05:10) 17hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (12:15)SAMASTIPUR JN-SPJ (07:45) 19hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:00)SAMASTIPUR JN-SPJ (07:53) 18hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)SAMASTIPUR JN-SPJ (15:55) 19hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:15)SAMASTIPUR JN-SPJ (16:35) 19hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S