Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ANAND VIHAR-ANVR to GONDA JN-GD Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Sep

DELHI-DLI (07:22)GONDA JN-GD (20:20) 12hr 58mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SUBZI MANDI-SZM (16:44)GONDA JN-GD (05:25) 12hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (17:10)GONDA JN-GD (04:40) 11hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (17:30)GONDA JN-GD (06:10) 12hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (20:00)GONDA JN-GD (05:00) 9hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)GONDA JN-GD (06:32) 9hr 52mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:25)GONDA JN-GD (07:00) 9hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (23:45)GONDA JN-GD (11:20) 11hr 35mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S