Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ANARA-ANR to HOWRAH JN-HWH Trains and Seat Availability for 12 Aug

ANARA-ANR (05:55)HOWRAH JN-HWH (11:25) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ANARA-ANR (05:55)HOWRAH JN-HWH (11:25) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ANARA-ANR (16:05)HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:15) 5hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ANARA-ANR (16:05)HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:15) 5hr 10mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

ANARA-ANR (21:00)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:45) 7hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANARA-ANR (21:40)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:30) 6hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S