Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

आसनसोल जं.-ASN to हावड़ा जं.-HWH Trains and Seat Availability for 26 Sep

ASANSOL JN-ASN (00:27)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:00) 3hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (00:27)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:00) 3hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (00:52)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:15) 3hr 23mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:44)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:55) 3hr 11mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:44)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:55) 3hr 11mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:44)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:00) 4hr 16mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:44)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:00) 4hr 16mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (03:33)HOWRAH JN-HWH (06:40) 3hr 7mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (03:53)HOWRAH JN-HWH (06:55) 3hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (04:03)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:30) 3hr 27mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (04:23)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:40) 3hr 17mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (04:36)HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:05) 3hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (05:30)HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:45) 3hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (07:03)HOWRAH JN-HWH (10:25) 3hr 22mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (07:30)HOWRAH JN-HWH (09:55) 2hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

ASANSOL JN-ASN (08:15)HOWRAH JN-HWH (11:30) 3hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (08:30)HOWRAH JN-HWH (11:40) 3hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (08:40)HOWRAH JN-HWH (12:40) 4hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (10:43)HOWRAH JN-HWH (13:25) 2hr 42mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (11:00)HOWRAH JN-HWH (15:50) 4hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (13:36)HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:00) 3hr 24mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (17:37)HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:20) 3hr 43mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (18:42)HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:30) 2hr 48mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:35)HOWRAH JN-HWH (03:00) 6hr 25mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:50)HOWRAH JN-HWH (03:15) 6hr 25mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:55)HOWRAH JN-HWH (01:45) 2hr 5mins

ASANSOL JN-ASN (23:36)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:00) 4hr 24mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (23:58)HOWRAH JN-HWH (03:15) 3hr 17mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASANSOL JN-ASN (23:58)HOWRAH JN-HWH (03:15) 3hr 17mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S