Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AURANGABAD-AWB to PARBHANI JN-PBN Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

AURANGABAD-AWB (01:50)PARBHANI JN-PBN (05:45) 3hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (04:25)PARBHANI JN-PBN (07:33) 3hr 8mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (10:15)PARBHANI JN-PBN (12:40) 2hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (13:10)PARBHANI JN-PBN (16:18) 3hr 8mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (14:10)PARBHANI JN-PBN (16:30) 2hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (16:15)PARBHANI JN-PBN (19:00) 2hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (18:00)PARBHANI JN-PBN (20:43) 2hr 43mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (20:50)PARBHANI JN-PBN (23:55) 3hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (22:45)PARBHANI JN-PBN (01:38) 2hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AURANGABAD-AWB (23:55)PARBHANI JN-PBN (03:23) 3hr 28mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S