Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BANGALORE EAST-BNCE to CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

YASVANTPUR JN-YPR (05:15)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (11:40) 6hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (06:00)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (11:00) 5hr 0mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (06:20)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (12:15) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (09:10)PERAMBUR-PER (14:35) 5hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BANASWADI-BAND (13:50)PERAMBUR-PER (19:35) 5hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (14:30)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (20:25) 5hr 55mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (14:45)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (20:55) 6hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (16:15)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (21:25) 5hr 10mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (22:40)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (04:20) 5hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KENGERI-KGI (22:55)CHENNAI CENTRAL-MAS (06:45) 7hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S