Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BARDDHAMAN-BWN to ASANSOL JN-ASN Trains and Seat Availability for 30 Jul

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (00:06)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:31) 1hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (00:21)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:47) 1hr 26mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (00:34)ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:04) 1hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (00:49)ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:18) 1hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (01:40)ASANSOL JN-ASN (03:36) 1hr 56mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (07:57)ASANSOL JN-ASN (09:41) 1hr 44mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (09:08)ASANSOL JN-ASN (10:32) 1hr 24mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (09:19)ASANSOL JN-ASN (10:43) 1hr 24mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (14:22)ASANSOL JN-ASN (15:53) 1hr 31mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (14:41)ASANSOL JN-ASN (16:02) 1hr 21mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (15:54)ASANSOL JN-ASN (17:20) 1hr 26mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (16:48)ASANSOL JN-ASN (18:17) 1hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (18:10)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:03) 1hr 53mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (19:10)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:35) 1hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (19:19)ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:05) 1hr 46mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (19:27)ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:30) 2hr 3mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (20:22)ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:51) 1hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (20:36)ASANSOL JN-ASN (22:09) 1hr 33mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (21:12)ASANSOL JN-ASN (22:34) 1hr 22mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (21:47)ASANSOL JN-ASN (23:19) 1hr 32mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (22:22)ASANSOL JN-ASN (00:06) 1hr 44mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (23:08)ASANSOL JN-ASN (00:32) 1hr 24mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BARDDHAMAN-BWN (23:37)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:18) 1hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S