Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BCT to NEW DELHI-NDLS Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (00:05)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (02:30) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PANVEL-PNVL (11:00)NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:10) 19hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (11:30)NEW DELHI-NDLS (10:40) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (12:00)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (11:00) 23hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PANVEL-PNVL (12:25)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (13:25) 25hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VASAI ROAD-BSR (14:25)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (06:45) 16hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (16:00)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (09:55) 17hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (17:00)NEW DELHI-NDLS (08:32) 15hr 32mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (17:10)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (09:43) 16hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (17:30)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (10:10) 16hr 40mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (18:45)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (13:50) 19hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (19:35)NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:25) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PANVEL-PNVL (19:50)NEW DELHI-NDLS (14:10) 18hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (23:30)NEW DELHI-NDLS (03:45) 28hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S