Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BHAGALPUR-BGP to PATNA JN-PNBE Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

BHAGALPUR-BGP (05:30)PATNA JN-PNBE (11:25) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BHAGALPUR-BGP (07:38)PATNA JN-PNBE (12:35) 4hr 57mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHAGALPUR-BGP (09:00)PATNA JN-PNBE (13:45) 4hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHAGALPUR-BGP (10:46)RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (16:10) 5hr 24mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHAGALPUR-BGP (11:50)PATNA JN-PNBE (16:55) 5hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHAGALPUR-BGP (12:56)PATNA JN-PNBE (17:55) 4hr 59mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHAGALPUR-BGP (13:40)PATNA JN-PNBE (18:10) 4hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BHAGALPUR-BGP (16:03)PATNA JN-PNBE (22:30) 6hr 27mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BHAGALPUR-BGP (23:37)PATNA JN-PNBE (04:45) 5hr 8mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S