Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BHOPAL JN-BPL to BURHANPUR-BAU Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

HABIBGANJ-HBJ (02:50)BURHANPUR-BAU (07:38) 4hr 48mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (03:00)BURHANPUR-BAU (08:08) 5hr 8mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (06:40)BURHANPUR-BAU (11:58) 5hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (08:05)BURHANPUR-BAU (13:43) 5hr 38mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (09:25)BURHANPUR-BAU (15:23) 5hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (10:05)BURHANPUR-BAU (15:33) 5hr 28mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (16:30)BURHANPUR-BAU (21:53) 5hr 23mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (16:50)BURHANPUR-BAU (22:28) 5hr 38mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (22:30)BURHANPUR-BAU (03:38) 5hr 8mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (23:20)BURHANPUR-BAU (05:38) 6hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S