Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BHOPAL JN-BPL to NAGPUR-NGP Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Sep

BHOPAL JN-BPL (01:05)NAGPUR-NGP (08:20) 7hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (01:25)NAGPUR-NGP (07:10) 5hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HABIBGANJ-HBJ (01:40)NAGPUR-NGP (08:20) 6hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (03:30)NAGPUR-NGP (10:15) 6hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (03:55)NAGPUR-NGP (09:25) 5hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BHOPAL JN-BPL (04:40)NAGPUR-NGP (10:25) 5hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHOPAL JN-BPL (05:25)NAGPUR-NGP (11:45) 6hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (06:55)NAGPUR-NGP (13:05) 6hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (07:30)NAGPUR-NGP (14:10) 6hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (08:45)NAGPUR-NGP (14:55) 6hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (09:10)NAGPUR-NGP (15:30) 6hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BHOPAL JN-BPL (09:45)NAGPUR-NGP (17:05) 7hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (16:05)NAGPUR-NGP (22:20) 6hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (17:05)NAGPUR-NGP (23:00) 5hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (17:50)NAGPUR-NGP (00:35) 6hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (18:05)NAGPUR-NGP (02:10) 8hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (21:00)NAGPUR-NGP (03:55) 6hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (21:15)NAGPUR-NGP (04:15) 7hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHOPAL JN-BPL (21:25)NAGPUR-NGP (03:45) 6hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BHOPAL JN-BPL (23:40)NAGPUR-NGP (05:05) 5hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A