Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BHUBANESWAR-BBS to BRAHMAPUR-BAM Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (05:25)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (07:30) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (05:40)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (07:45) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (05:50)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (08:10) 2hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (06:25)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (09:00) 2hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (07:30)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (09:28) 1hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (07:50)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (10:20) 2hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (08:15)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (10:46) 2hr 31mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (08:45)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (11:00) 2hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (12:10)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (14:15) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (15:05)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (17:50) 2hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (15:20)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (17:25) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (18:35)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (20:45) 2hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (19:05)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (21:10) 2hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (19:35)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (22:15) 2hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (19:45)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (22:30) 2hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (21:25)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (23:39) 2hr 14mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (21:40)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (23:40) 2hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BHUBANESWAR-BBS (21:55)BRAHMAPUR-BAM (00:03) 2hr 8mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S