Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

बीकानेर जं.-BKN to दिल्ली सरायरोहिल्ला-DEE Trains and Seat Availability for 26 Sep

BIKANER JN-BKN (09:30)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (17:20) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BIKANER JN-BKN (09:30)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (17:20) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BIKANER JN-BKN (16:45)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (07:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BIKANER JN-BKN (16:45)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (07:20) 14hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BIKANER JN-BKN (22:30)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (05:55) 7hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BIKANER JN-BKN (22:30)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (06:05) 7hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL