Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BILASPUR JN-BSP to RAIGARH-RIG Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

BILASPUR JN-BSP (01:35)RAIGARH-RIG (03:11) 1hr 36mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (01:45)RAIGARH-RIG (03:47) 2hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (04:15)RAIGARH-RIG (06:11) 1hr 56mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (09:25)RAIGARH-RIG (11:34) 2hr 9mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (09:50)RAIGARH-RIG (12:01) 2hr 11mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (15:45)RAIGARH-RIG (18:00) 2hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (16:40)RAIGARH-RIG (18:21) 1hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (18:35)RAIGARH-RIG (20:31) 1hr 56mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (19:45)RAIGARH-RIG (22:00) 2hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S