Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BILASPUR JN-BSP to CSTM Trains and Seat Availability for 17 Jun

BILASPUR JN-BSP (01:15)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (21:20) 20hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (05:05)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (23:45) 18hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (07:10)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (04:25) 21hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (07:55)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (03:55) 20hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BILASPUR JN-BSP (17:10)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (13:00) 19hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S