Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BUXAR-BXR to NEW DELHI-NDLS Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

BUXAR-BXR (04:57)DELHI-DLI (21:45) 16hr 48mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BUXAR-BXR (07:10)DELHI-DLI (04:50) 21hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BUXAR-BXR (07:35)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (21:50) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BUXAR-BXR (12:21)NEW DELHI-NDLS (04:40) 16hr 19mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BUXAR-BXR (14:12)DELHI-DLI (04:30) 14hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BUXAR-BXR (17:05)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (10:25) 17hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BUXAR-BXR (17:33)NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:00) 12hr 27mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BUXAR-BXR (19:25)NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:50) 16hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S