Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DABRA-DBA to BHOPAL JN-BPL Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

DABRA-DBA (01:25)BHOPAL JN-BPL (07:20) 5hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DABRA-DBA (03:58)BHOPAL JN-BPL (09:40) 5hr 42mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DABRA-DBA (10:46)BHOPAL JN-BPL (16:45) 5hr 59mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DABRA-DBA (11:38)BHOPAL JN-BPL (18:00) 6hr 22mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DABRA-DBA (17:11)BHOPAL JN-BPL (23:15) 6hr 4mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DABRA-DBA (17:45)BHOPAL JN-BPL (22:25) 4hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S