Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DADAR [DDR] to UDUPI [UD] Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

PANVEL-PNVL (00:05)UDUPI-UD (15:02) 14hr 57mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KALYAN JN-KYN (05:15)UDUPI-UD (21:56) 16hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VASAI ROAD-BSR (10:10)UDUPI-UD (02:24) 16hr 14mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (11:40)UDUPI-UD (03:46) 16hr 6mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (15:20)UDUPI-UD (07:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PANVEL-PNVL (21:25)UDUPI-UD (10:50) 13hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VASAI ROAD-BSR (21:50)UDUPI-UD (12:10) 14hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (22:02)UDUPI-UD (12:48) 14hr 46mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S