Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DELHI-DLI to ANDHERI-ADH Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

NEW DELHI-NDLS (05:15)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (07:35) 26hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (05:40)PANVEL-PNVL (06:35) 24hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (06:16)PANVEL-PNVL (23:05) 16hr 49mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (07:20)MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (05:05) 21hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SUBZI MANDI-SZM (15:56)BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (14:45) 22hr 49mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (16:30)BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (09:15) 16hr 45mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (16:55)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (11:15) 18hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:55)MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (08:35) 15hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (17:15)MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (10:05) 16hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (18:55)BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (22:05) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SUBZI MANDI-SZM (20:49)BANDRA TERMINUS-BDTS (16:00) 19hr 11mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (21:40)KALYAN JN-KYN (15:17) 17hr 37mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (22:15)PANVEL-PNVL (16:55) 18hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (22:40)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (21:30) 22hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A