Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DELHI-DLI to MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

DELHI-DLI (07:25)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (06:18) 22hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:25)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (04:10) 16hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (12:15)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (06:50) 18hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:00)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (06:30) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (14:50)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (12:15) 21hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (16:30)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (17:35) 25hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:55)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (12:45) 18hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (18:00)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (18:20) 24hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (18:10)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (14:45) 20hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DELHI-DLI (20:35)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (18:09) 21hr 34mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (14:50) 18hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:15)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (15:25) 18hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S