Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

FATEHPUR-FTP to NEW DELHI-NDLS Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

FATEHPUR-FTP (07:58)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (15:10) 7hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FATEHPUR-FTP (11:05)DELHI-DLI (21:45) 10hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FATEHPUR-FTP (11:17)SUBZI MANDI-SZM (21:39) 10hr 22mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FATEHPUR-FTP (12:12)SUBZI MANDI-SZM (21:24) 9hr 12mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

FATEHPUR-FTP (13:40)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (21:50) 8hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FATEHPUR-FTP (20:40)NEW DELHI-NDLS (04:00) 7hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FATEHPUR-FTP (22:35)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (06:40) 8hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

FATEHPUR-FTP (23:18)NEW DELHI-NDLS (07:00) 7hr 42mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S