Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GORAKHPUR-GKP to MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP Trains and Seat Availability for 16 Sep

GORAKHPUR-GKP (00:15)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (05:25) 5hr 10mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

GORAKHPUR-GKP (00:55)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (06:50) 5hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GORAKHPUR-GKP (01:05)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (06:30) 5hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (02:10)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (09:20) 7hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (03:55)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (12:15) 8hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (04:05)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (09:30) 5hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GORAKHPUR-GKP (06:50)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (12:45) 5hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GORAKHPUR-GKP (07:25)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (14:05) 6hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (08:25)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (14:22) 5hr 57mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (09:35)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (14:50) 5hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (10:10)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (17:25) 7hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (11:10)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (18:09) 6hr 59mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GORAKHPUR-GKP (11:40)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (20:55) 9hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (12:45)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (20:00) 7hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (16:35)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (00:05) 7hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (17:00)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (22:45) 5hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (22:10)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (04:50) 6hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GORAKHPUR-GKP (23:45)MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (06:18) 6hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S