Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HAPUR-HPU to BAREILLY-BE Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

HAPUR-HPU (07:17)BAREILLY-BE (10:57) 3hr 40mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

HAPUR-HPU (08:56)BAREILLY-BE (12:25) 3hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPUR-HPU (13:04)BAREILLY-BE (16:44) 3hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPUR-HPU (16:25)BAREILLY-BE (20:35) 4hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPUR-HPU (18:08)BAREILLY-BE (21:50) 3hr 42mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HAPUR-HPU (18:50)BAREILLY-BE (22:17) 3hr 27mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPUR-HPU (19:45)BAREILLY-BE (23:47) 4hr 2mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPUR-HPU (21:00)BAREILLY-BE (01:05) 4hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPUR-HPU (21:18)BAREILLY-BE (00:47) 3hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAPUR-HPU (23:25)BAREILLY-BE (02:37) 3hr 12mins
General: 1A 2A 3A 3E SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A 3E SL 2S