Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HARDOI-HRI to LUCKNOWJN-LJN Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Sep

HARDOI-HRI (00:26)LUCKNOW-LKO (02:15) 1hr 49mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (02:58)LUCKNOW-LKO (04:40) 1hr 42mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (03:10)LUCKNOW-LKO (05:01) 1hr 51mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (04:02)LUCKNOW-LKO (05:50) 1hr 48mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (04:22)LUCKNOW-LKO (07:50) 3hr 28mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (04:45)LUCKNOWJN-LJN (06:50) 2hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A 3E SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A 3E SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (06:28)LUCKNOW-LKO (08:25) 1hr 57mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (06:40)LUCKNOW-LKO (08:35) 1hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (07:01)LUCKNOWJN-LJN (09:10) 2hr 9mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (07:48)LUCKNOW-LKO (10:20) 2hr 32mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (08:30)LUCKNOW-LKO (10:35) 2hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (13:10)LUCKNOWJN-LJN (15:05) 1hr 55mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

HARDOI-HRI (13:48)LUCKNOW-LKO (15:55) 2hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (14:18)LUCKNOW-LKO (17:05) 2hr 47mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (15:12)LUCKNOW-LKO (17:45) 2hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (18:46)LUCKNOW-LKO (21:40) 2hr 54mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (19:06)LUCKNOW-LKO (21:05) 1hr 59mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (20:05)LUCKNOW-LKO (22:55) 2hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HARDOI-HRI (23:42)LUCKNOW-LKO (01:35) 1hr 53mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S