Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HOWRAH JN-HWH to AGRA FORT-AF Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:00)TUNDLA JN-TDL (02:48) 18hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:45)AGRA CANTT-AGC (18:35) 24hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:55)TUNDLA JN-TDL (17:05) 19hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOLKATA-KOAA (22:45)AGRA FORT-AF (18:00) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (22:55)AGRA FORT-AF (18:35) 19hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:25)AGRA FORT-AF (19:45) 20hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S