Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HOWRAH JN-HWH to ASANSOL JN-ASN Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

HOWRAH JN-HWH (06:05)ASANSOL JN-ASN (08:22) 2hr 17mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HOWRAH JN-HWH (06:15)ASANSOL JN-ASN (09:41) 3hr 26mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:00)ASANSOL JN-ASN (10:32) 2hr 32mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:15)ASANSOL JN-ASN (10:43) 2hr 28mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:35)ASANSOL JN-ASN (10:55) 2hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HOWRAH JN-HWH (13:00)ASANSOL JN-ASN (15:29) 2hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (13:10)ASANSOL JN-ASN (15:53) 2hr 43mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (13:10)ASANSOL JN-ASN (16:02) 2hr 52mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (13:40)ASANSOL JN-ASN (17:20) 3hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (14:05)ASANSOL JN-ASN (16:33) 2hr 28mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KOLKATA-KOAA (14:30)ASANSOL JN-ASN (18:17) 3hr 47mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (15:45)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:03) 4hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (16:50)ASANSOL JN-ASN (18:57) 2hr 7mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SEALDAH-SDAH (16:50)ASANSOL JN-ASN (19:16) 2hr 26mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SEALDAH-SDAH (17:10)ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:05) 3hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:20)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:15) 2hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:45)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:35) 2hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (17:45)ASANSOL JN-ASN (22:09) 4hr 24mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (18:20)ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:30) 3hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (18:50)ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:13) 2hr 23mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (19:15)ASANSOL JN-ASN (21:51) 2hr 36mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (20:00)ASANSOL JN-ASN (22:34) 2hr 34mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (20:25)ASANSOL JN-ASN (00:06) 3hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (20:35)ASANSOL JN-ASN (23:19) 2hr 44mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:45)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:18) 3hr 33mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHALIMAR-SHM (21:55)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:07) 3hr 12mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:55)ASANSOL JN-ASN (00:32) 2hr 37mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOLKATA-KOAA (22:45)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:31) 2hr 46mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (22:55)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:47) 2hr 52mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (22:55)ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:37) 3hr 42mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:20)ASANSOL JN-ASN (03:36) 4hr 16mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:25)ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:04) 2hr 39mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:35)ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:18) 2hr 43mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:55)ASANSOL JN-ASN (02:30) 2hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S