Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HOWRAH JN-HWH to DHANBAD JN-DHN Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

HOWRAH JN-HWH (06:15)DHANBAD JN-DHN (11:18) 5hr 3mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:15)DHANBAD JN-DHN (11:55) 3hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOLKATA-KOAA (11:45)DHANBAD JN-DHN (16:50) 5hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (13:10)DHANBAD JN-DHN (17:35) 4hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (16:50)DHANBAD JN-DHN (20:20) 3hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SEALDAH-SDAH (17:00)DHANBAD JN-DHN (20:30) 3hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:20)DHANBAD JN-DHN (21:48) 4hr 28mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:45)DHANBAD JN-DHN (22:15) 4hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (18:30)DHANBAD JN-DHN (22:35) 4hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (20:25)DHANBAD JN-DHN (01:28) 5hr 3mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:55)DHANBAD JN-DHN (01:45) 3hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (22:55)DHANBAD JN-DHN (03:07) 4hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:25)DHANBAD JN-DHN (03:20) 3hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:35)DHANBAD JN-DHN (03:40) 4hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S