Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HOWRAH JN-HWH to NEW COOCH BEHAR-NCB Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

SEALDAH-SDAH (06:35)NEW COOCH BEHAR-NCB (21:15) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (14:00)NEW COOCH BEHAR-NCB (06:35) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (15:55)NEW COOCH BEHAR-NCB (03:55) 12hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (18:00)NEW COOCH BEHAR-NCB (08:50) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (19:40)NEW COOCH BEHAR-NCB (09:50) 14hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (23:20)NEW COOCH BEHAR-NCB (11:50) 12hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S