Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

इंदौर जं. ब.ला.-INDB to जोधपुर जं.-JU Trains and Seat Availability for 05 Oct

INDORE JN BG-INDB (04:30)JODHPUR JN-JU (19:40) 15hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

INDORE JN BG-INDB (04:30)JODHPUR JN-JU (19:40) 15hr 10mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

INDORE JN BG-INDB (06:00)JODHPUR JN-JU (22:15) 16hr 15mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

INDORE JN BG-INDB (06:00)JODHPUR JN-JU (22:30) 16hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S