Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JABALPUR-JBP to CSTM Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

JABALPUR-JBP (01:55)PANVEL-PNVL (17:15) 15hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (09:10)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (00:25) 15hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (14:10)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (05:50) 15hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (15:20)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (10:50) 19hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (19:10)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (11:25) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (19:30)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (13:30) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (20:10)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (12:30) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (22:20)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (17:15) 18hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (22:40)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (14:10) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (23:00)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (15:20) 16hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JABALPUR-JBP (23:50)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (14:50) 15hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL