Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JAIPUR-JP to REWARI-RE Trains and Seat Availability for 18 Sep

JAIPUR-JP (01:25)REWARI-RE (04:38) 3hr 13mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (04:25)REWARI-RE (08:05) 3hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (04:40)REWARI-RE (08:38) 3hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (06:25)REWARI-RE (09:28) 3hr 3mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JAIPUR-JP (08:40)REWARI-RE (12:25) 3hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (09:25)REWARI-RE (12:43) 3hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (10:30)REWARI-RE (14:40) 4hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (14:20)REWARI-RE (17:55) 3hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (15:35)REWARI-RE (19:12) 3hr 37mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (16:20)REWARI-RE (19:57) 3hr 37mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (17:50)REWARI-RE (21:00) 3hr 10mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

JAIPUR-JP (18:40)REWARI-RE (00:35) 5hr 55mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

JAIPUR-JP (20:10)REWARI-RE (23:54) 3hr 44mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (20:35)REWARI-RE (00:10) 3hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (22:00)REWARI-RE (01:29) 3hr 29mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAIPUR-JP (23:00)REWARI-RE (02:50) 3hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S