Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC to NEW DELHI-NDLS Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (01:13)NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:55) 5hr 42mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (01:45)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (09:35) 7hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (02:05)DELHI CANTT-DEC (11:33) 9hr 28mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (03:25)NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:15) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (04:10)NEW DELHI-NDLS (09:45) 5hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (07:36)NEW DELHI-NDLS (14:15) 6hr 39mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (09:10)NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:25) 7hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (09:42)NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:05) 7hr 23mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (09:53)DELHI-DLI (17:20) 7hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (10:21)NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:25) 10hr 4mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (14:18)NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:15) 5hr 57mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (15:30)NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:25) 5hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (17:41)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (04:10) 10hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (21:00)DELHI-DLI (04:30) 7hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (21:27)DELHI-DLI (06:30) 9hr 3mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (21:55)DELHI CANTT-DEC (04:43) 6hr 48mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (22:30)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (03:55) 5hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JALANDHAR CANT-JRC (23:56)DELHI-DLI (07:35) 7hr 39mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S