Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

JHANSI JN-JHS to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Sep

JHANSI JN-JHS (00:05)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (08:16) 8hr 11mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (00:11)NEW DELHI-NDLS (05:40) 5hr 29mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JHANSI JN-JHS (00:21)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (05:30) 5hr 9mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JHANSI JN-JHS (01:00)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (07:15) 6hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (01:25)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (07:25) 6hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (01:35)NEW DELHI-NDLS (07:15) 5hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (02:25)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (07:40) 5hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (02:35)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (08:00) 5hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (02:48)DELHI SAFDARJNG-DSJ (08:30) 5hr 42mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JHANSI JN-JHS (03:35)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (09:54) 6hr 19mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (03:50)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (11:10) 7hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (04:00)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (12:20) 8hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (04:10)NEW DELHI-NDLS (10:10) 6hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (04:35)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (10:50) 6hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (04:55)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (11:25) 6hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (05:11)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (09:55) 4hr 44mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JHANSI JN-JHS (05:25)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (10:30) 5hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JHANSI JN-JHS (05:53)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (13:00) 7hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (06:50)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (13:25) 6hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (07:35)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (12:50) 5hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (11:00)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (17:50) 6hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (11:18)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (18:05) 6hr 47mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (11:50)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (19:45) 7hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (12:25)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (18:35) 6hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (14:00)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (20:49) 6hr 49mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (14:18)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (20:55) 6hr 37mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (15:05)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (19:30) 4hr 25mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

JHANSI JN-JHS (15:20)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (21:05) 5hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (18:05)NEW DELHI-NDLS (00:10) 6hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (18:42)NEW DELHI-NDLS (23:50) 5hr 8mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

JHANSI JN-JHS (20:30)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (03:19) 6hr 49mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (20:50)DELHI SAFDARJNG-DSJ (03:26) 6hr 36mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (21:30)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (03:40) 6hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (21:38)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (03:54) 6hr 16mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (22:15)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (03:50) 5hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (22:45)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (04:10) 5hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (23:05)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (06:09) 7hr 4mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (23:23)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (06:25) 7hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JHANSI JN-JHS (23:33)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (05:00) 5hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S