Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KACHEGUDA-KCG to VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Jan

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (02:30)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (09:25) 6hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (04:40)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (10:30) 5hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (06:00)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (12:50) 6hr 50mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (06:15)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (13:10) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (07:20)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (15:15) 7hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (07:45)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (13:15) 5hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HYDERABAD DECAN-HYB (08:00)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (14:10) 6hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (12:30)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (19:40) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (15:55)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (21:25) 5hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (16:25)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (22:15) 5hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (16:50)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (22:20) 5hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HYDERABAD DECAN-HYB (17:05)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (22:50) 5hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HYDERABAD DECAN-HYB (18:00)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (23:45) 5hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A 3E SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A 3E SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (18:40)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (00:10) 5hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (18:40)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (00:45) 6hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (19:20)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (02:30) 7hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (19:40)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (01:00) 5hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (20:30)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (01:35) 5hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (21:05)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (03:30) 6hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (21:05)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (03:40) 6hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LINGAMPALLI-LPI (21:30)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (04:00) 6hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (23:05)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (04:20) 5hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (23:30)VIJAYAWADA JN-BZA (05:25) 5hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S