Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KATIHAR JN-KIR to NEW DELHI-NDLS Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

KATIHAR JN-KIR (11:00)DELHI-DLI (15:55) 28hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KATIHAR JN-KIR (15:25)NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:38) 22hr 13mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KATIHAR JN-KIR (16:35)NEW DELHI-NDLS (10:30) 17hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KATIHAR JN-KIR (20:15)DELHI-DLI (21:45) 25hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATIHAR JN-KIR (23:55)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (21:50) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S