Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KATIHAR JN-KIR to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN-DDU Trains and Seat Availability for 30 Jul

KATIHAR JN-KIR (07:20)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN-DDU (17:00) 9hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KATIHAR JN-KIR (16:35)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN-DDU (00:55) 8hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KATIHAR JN-KIR (20:15)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN-DDU (06:50) 10hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATIHAR JN-KIR (23:10)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN-DDU (09:25) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATIHAR JN-KIR (23:55)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN-DDU (09:55) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S