Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KATNI-KTE to DANAPUR-DNR Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

KATNI-KTE (00:25)DANAPUR-DNR (11:28) 11hr 3mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATNI-KTE (01:30)DANAPUR-DNR (12:45) 11hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KATNI-KTE (01:55)DANAPUR-DNR (12:15) 10hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATNI-KTE (04:35)DANAPUR-DNR (18:00) 13hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATNI-KTE (09:20)DANAPUR-DNR (23:10) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATNI-KTE (10:10)PATNA JN-PNBE (22:30) 12hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KATNI-KTE (15:35)DANAPUR-DNR (02:20) 10hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATNI-KTE (18:50)DANAPUR-DNR (07:40) 12hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KATNI-KTE (23:40)PATNA JN-PNBE (09:30) 9hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KATNI-KTE (23:55)DANAPUR-DNR (09:38) 9hr 43mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A