Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP to HOWRAH JN-HWH Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Sep

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (01:22)HOWRAH JN-HWH (03:15) 1hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (01:57)HOWRAH JN-HWH (03:55) 1hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (02:10)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:30) 2hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (02:10)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:30) 2hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (02:50)HOWRAH JN-HWH (04:45) 1hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (03:20)HOWRAH JN-HWH (05:10) 1hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (03:40)SHALIMAR-SHM (06:00) 2hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (04:00)HOWRAH JN-HWH (06:00) 2hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (04:30)SHALIMAR-SHM (06:50) 2hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (05:45)HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:00) 2hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (08:22)HOWRAH JN-HWH (10:20) 1hr 58mins
General: EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EC CC 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (08:25)HOWRAH JN-HWH (10:35) 2hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (09:25)HOWRAH JN-HWH (11:25) 2hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (10:00)SHALIMAR-SHM (12:15) 2hr 15mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (10:28)HOWRAH JN-HWH (12:30) 2hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (10:45)HOWRAH JN-HWH (12:40) 1hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (11:35)HOWRAH JN-HWH (13:35) 2hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (11:45)HOWRAH JN-HWH (14:40) 2hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (13:15)HOWRAH JN-HWH (15:10) 1hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (13:45)SANTRAGACHI JN-SRC (15:35) 1hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (14:55)HOWRAH JN-HWH (16:45) 1hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (15:40)HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:40) 2hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (16:07)HOWRAH JN-HWH (18:15) 2hr 8mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (17:05)SHALIMAR-SHM (19:15) 2hr 10mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (17:15)HOWRAH JN-HWH (19:20) 2hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (17:45)HOWRAH JN-HWH (19:50) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (18:57)HOWRAH JN-HWH (20:55) 1hr 58mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (19:12)HOWRAH JN-HWH (21:15) 2hr 3mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (20:52)HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:00) 2hr 8mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KHARAGPUR JN-KGP (21:20)HOWRAH JN-HWH (23:20) 2hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S