Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KODERMA-KQR to HOWRAH JN-HWH Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

KODERMA-KQR (00:38)HOWRAH JN-HWH (06:55) 6hr 17mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KODERMA-KQR (00:55)HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:05) 7hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KODERMA-KQR (03:34)HOWRAH JN-HWH (11:40) 8hr 6mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KODERMA-KQR (06:28)KOLKATA-KOAA (13:05) 6hr 37mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KODERMA-KQR (09:09)SEALDAH-SDAH (15:50) 6hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KODERMA-KQR (22:37)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:00) 8hr 23mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S