Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KSR BENGALURU-SBC to KALYAN JN-KYN Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Sep

KRISHNARAJAPURM-KJM (04:35)KALYAN JN-KYN (04:37) 24hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YASVANTPUR JN-YPR (11:30)VASAI ROAD-BSR (12:00) 24hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (16:00)KALYAN JN-KYN (12:47) 20hr 47mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (20:20)KALYAN JN-KYN (18:52) 22hr 32mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (22:40)KALYAN JN-KYN (21:32) 22hr 52mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S