Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LUCKNOW-LKO to DILDARNAGAR JN-DLN Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Jul

LUCKNOW-LKO (07:40)DILDARNAGAR JN-DLN (17:21) 9hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LUCKNOW-LKO (08:15)DILDARNAGAR JN-DLN (15:11) 6hr 56mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LUCKNOW-LKO (10:40)DILDARNAGAR JN-DLN (19:01) 8hr 21mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LUCKNOW-LKO (21:30)DILDARNAGAR JN-DLN (04:29) 6hr 59mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S