Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MALKAPUR [MKU] to UDHNA JN [UDN] Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

MALKAPUR-MKU (00:35)UDHNA JN-UDN (07:51) 7hr 16mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MALKAPUR-MKU (06:40)UDHNA JN-UDN (13:20) 6hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MALKAPUR-MKU (13:25)SURAT-ST (20:23) 6hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MALKAPUR-MKU (19:50)SURAT-ST (02:30) 6hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MALKAPUR-MKU (20:20)SURAT-ST (04:00) 7hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S