Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MANGALORE JN-MAJN to MUMBAI DADAR-DDR Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

MANGALORE JN-MAJN (04:20)VASAI ROAD-BSR (23:00) 18hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MANGALORE JN-MAJN (05:25)VASAI ROAD-BSR (19:35) 14hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MANGALORE JN-MAJN (14:00)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (04:35) 14hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MANGALORE-MAQ (14:20)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (06:35) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MANGALORE JN-MAJN (20:10)VASAI ROAD-BSR (12:35) 16hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MANGALORE JN-MAJN (21:30)KALYAN JN-KYN (13:42) 16hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MANGALORE JN-MAJN (22:00)VASAI ROAD-BSR (15:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MANGALORE JN-MAJN (22:50)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (16:45) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S