Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MUMBAI DADAR-DDR to KANKAVLI-KKW Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Feb

DADAR-DR (00:05)KANKAVLI-KKW (09:18) 9hr 13mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PANVEL-PNVL (00:05)KANKAVLI-KKW (06:00) 5hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PANVEL-PNVL (04:15)KANKAVLI-KKW (09:36) 5hr 21mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KALYAN JN-KYN (04:45)KANKAVLI-KKW (12:52) 8hr 7mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

KALYAN JN-KYN (05:15)KANKAVLI-KKW (13:50) 8hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DADAR-DR (05:25)KANKAVLI-KKW (11:48) 6hr 23mins
General: EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EC CC 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (07:10)KANKAVLI-KKW (15:16) 8hr 6mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (22:02)KANKAVLI-KKW (05:00) 6hr 58mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (23:05)KANKAVLI-KKW (07:40) 8hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S