Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP to BASTI-BST Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (05:30)BASTI-BST (13:31) 8hr 1mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (07:20)BASTI-BST (15:46) 8hr 26mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (09:40)BASTI-BST (18:35) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (10:08)BASTI-BST (19:20) 9hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (11:00)BASTI-BST (18:06) 7hr 6mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (16:40)BASTI-BST (00:54) 8hr 14mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (21:35)BASTI-BST (06:07) 8hr 32mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUZAFFARPUR JN-MFP (22:35)BASTI-BST (06:47) 8hr 12mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S