Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NAGDA JN-NAD to AHMEDABAD JN-ADI Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

NAGDA JN-NAD (01:05)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (08:10) 7hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NAGDA JN-NAD (01:16)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (08:25) 7hr 9mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NAGDA JN-NAD (05:52)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (12:25) 6hr 33mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NAGDA JN-NAD (17:45)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (01:10) 7hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NAGDA JN-NAD (21:00)AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (04:10) 7hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S