Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NANDED-NED to CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TERMINUS-CSMT Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Jul

NANDED-NED (10:05)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (21:55) 11hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NANDED-NED (17:00)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (05:35) 12hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NANDED-NED (17:35)PANVEL-PNVL (09:00) 15hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NANDED-NED (18:50)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (07:10) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NANDED-NED (22:00)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (10:07) 12hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S